For sale land - Kadaka 6, Kukka küla, Hiiumaa vald, Hiiu maakond

https://domus.ee/en/254756878929551000/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

60 530 €

12.0 € / m2
Plot size:
5044 m2
Cadastral register number:
Form of ownership:
Registered immovable
Location:

Contact us