For sale house, 7 room - Õitse tn 21, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond

https://domus.ee/en/684805408329504400/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

459 000 €

2 641.0 € / m2
Number of rooms:
7
Total area:
173.8 m2
Date of construction:
1939
Bathrooms:
2
Stove:
Electrical
Storageroom:
1
Plot size:
1470 m2
Additional information:
sauna, cable TV, Internet, centralised sewerage, garage, furniture, parquet, refrigerator, shower
Location:

Contact us