For sale land - Metsatuka tee 23, Papsaare küla, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond

https://domus.ee/en/504713181786205250/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

72 000 €

30.6 € / m2
Plot size:
2355 m2
Cadastral register number:
Form of ownership:
Registered immovable
Location:

Contact us

Similar objects