For lease apartment, 2 room - Puiestee tn 73a, Ülejõe, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond

https://domus.ee/en/757076446060091600/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

400 €/month Reserved

13.9 € / m2 up to 15.05.2026
Condition:
New finishing
Number of rooms:
2
Total area:
28.8 m2
Storey:
2 / 2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
Additional information:
washing machine, furniture, air conditioning machine, parquet, refrigerator, shower
Location:

Contact us