For sale apartment, 3 room - Ihaste tee 2f-12, Annelinn, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond

https://domus.ee/en/905850366985525600/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

198 300 €

3 679.0 € / m2
Condition:
New
Number of rooms:
3
Total area:
53.9 m2
Storey:
3 / 6
Date of construction:
2026
Additional information:
Internet, air conditioning machine, parquet, refrigerator, shower
Location:

Contact us

Similar objects

153 900 €
2 rooms
3 554.3 € / m2
43.3 m2
12.05.2026
192 500 €
3 rooms
3 571.4 € / m2
53.9 m2
12.05.2026