For lease apartment, 2 room - Luige tn 5, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond

https://domus.ee/en/63060975986832030/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

750 €/month

15.2 € / m2
Condition:
New
Number of rooms:
2
Total area:
49.2 m2
Storey:
3 / 3
Date of construction:
2026
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Stove:
Ceramic
Storageroom:
Additional information:
washing machine, garage, furniture, parquet, refrigerator, shower
Location:

Contact us

Similar objects

525 €/month
2 rooms
13.1 € / m2
40.2 m2
08.05.2026
620 €/month
2 rooms
12.5 € / m2
49.7 m2
06.05.2026