For sale apartment, 2 room - Kaupmehe tn 6, Raadi-Kruusamäe, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond

https://domus.ee/en/712590865655109000/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

179 000 €

2 724.5 € / m2
Condition:
New
Number of rooms:
2
Total area:
65.7 m2
Storey:
3 / 4
Date of construction:
2022
Storageroom:
Additional information:
Internet, washing machine, furniture, parquet, refrigerator, shower
Location:

Contact us

Similar objects

173 000 €
3 rooms
2 907.6 € / m2
59.5 m2
22.05.2026
178 000 €
3 rooms
2 966.7 € / m2
60 m2
22.05.2026