For sale apartment, 2 room - Nelgi tee 3, Viimsi alevik, Viimsi vald, Harju maakond

https://domus.ee/en/833324410355616800/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

156 000 €

3 662.0 € / m2
Condition:
Ready
Number of rooms:
2
Total area:
42.6 m2
Storey:
1 / 4
Date of construction:
2003
Storageroom:
Additional information:
cable TV, Internet, security door, washing machine, possibility for furniture, refrigerator, shower
Location:

Contact us