For sale apartment, 3 room - Raadiraja tn 14-11, Raadi-Kruusamäe, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Tartu maakond

https://domus.ee/en/408227540359940500/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

202 350 €

3 482.8 € / m2
Condition:
New
Number of rooms:
3
Total area:
58.1 m2
Storey:
2 / 4
Date of construction:
2025
Bedrooms:
2
Storageroom:

Similar objects

179 000 €
2 rooms
2 724.5 € / m2
65.7 m2
22.05.2026
173 000 €
3 rooms
2 907.6 € / m2
59.5 m2
22.05.2026