For sale apartment, 3 room - Raadiraja tn 8-21, Raadi alev, Tartu vald, Tartu maakond

https://domus.ee/en/894337262913945900/ Copy the link Share on Facebook

218 900 €

3 065.8 € / m2
Condition:
New
Number of rooms:
3
Total area:
71.4 m2
Storey:
3 / 4
Date of construction:
2026
Kitchens:
1 (8.2 m2)

Similar objects

177 000 €
3 rooms
2 859.5 € / m2
61.9 m2
12.05.2026
184 000 €
3 rooms
2 991.9 € / m2
61.5 m2
12.05.2026